Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Erin Koch

Principal Elem Sch Assistant

Shawn Riley

Principal Elementary

Support Staff

Sheryl Black

Secretary

Sara Kay Hannel

Secretary

Naina Venkataraman

Secretary

Kellie Stritzel-Bast

Nurse

Julia Cooper

Traveling Counselor

Sophie Legenzoff

Counselor

Brooke Schaub

Librarian

Teachers

Alex Angle

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher

Chelsea Blanner

Esol

Tim Boeddeker

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Kathryn Brandenberg

Grade 1

Cara Bryan

Esol

Jaymie Castens

Grade 5

Jennica Corn

Grade 1

Michelle Defabio

Traveling Orchestra

Ashley Eilerman

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Deborah Fox

Grade 3

Chloe Gallagher

Full Day Kindergarten

Lauren Glantz

Full Day Kindergarten

Brean Hale

Full Day Kindergarten

Lauren Hasse

Grade 4

Brian Hultquist

Grade 5

Kim Kearbey

Grade 4

Samantha Knight

Grade 1

Lauren Krystalovich

Grade 3

Katie Lieser

Grade 4

Meredith Luethy

Art

Jessica Messmer

Esol

Adria Moore

Grade 2

Timothy Mosby

Physical Education

Tori Murray

Grade 5

Vanessa Neese

Grade 1

Libby Peterein

Full Day Kindergarten

Donna Pleus

Reading (Building)

Michael Pohlman

Vocal Music

Kim Powell

Grade 2

Jaclyn Rachocki

Grade 2

Galina Reznikov

Esol

Erica Rule

Grade 3

Julianne Russell

Grade 5

Kaylee Schriever

Grade 4

Katie Smith

Grade 5

Jen Thomas

Grade 3

David Wallington

Physical Education

Julie Weber

Grade 2

Margaret Weiss

Reading

Andrea Wylie

Esol

Special Education

Carolyn Blatt

Teacher

Rebecca Boswell

Teacher

Shauna Carney

Area Coordinators

Patti Cregan

Teacher

Janine Daniels

Speech Pathologist

Carrie Doll

Teacher

Shay Forsythe

Area Coordinators

Brian Grote

Adaptive Pe

Carmen Harris

Director

Gary Hogue

Sped Administrator Secretary

Haya Jaber

Registered Behavior Technician

Ellen Kenkel

Area Coordinators

Colleen Klaus

Occupational Therapist

Rachel Lammert

Teacher

Julianna Leuthauser

Sped Administrator Secretary

Catherine Lewis

Social Workers

Elizabeth Liebreich

Speech Pathologist

Amanda Lloyd

Sped Director Secretary

Kathleen Loesche

Teacher

Teresa Marsanick

Teacher Assistant

Emily Milligan

Area Coordinators

Crista Moore

Social Workers

Joseph Nagel

School Psychologist

Carrie Page

Area Coordinators

Kaitlyn Phillips

Teacher Assistant

Julie Powers

Area Coordinators

Mark Rapert

Area Coordinators

Melissa Sanson

Area Coordinators

Megan Schmitz

Teacher Assistant

Rachel See

Interpreter

Shannon Seger

Area Coordinators

Beth Shoults

Area Coordinators

Maureen Spitznagel

Teacher Assistant

Anna Trigg

Aba Associate

Christine Ude

Area Coordinators

Shannon Weatherby

Speech Pathologist

Courtney Wedemeier

Teacher Assistant

Lisa Young

School Psychologist

Classroom Assistants

Patty Davis

Classroom AssistantESOL

Melissa Dellett

Classroom Assistant

Prabha Kulandaivelu

Classroom Assistant

Shalini Mehta

Classroom Assistant

Maria Munton

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Barbie Belpulsi

Child Nutrition Assistant

Katie Hand

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Jacqueline Potts

Child Nutrition Assistant

Beth Ann Sevier

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Terry Hampton

Custodian Lead

Zach Medina

Custodian 2

Daniel Powell

Custodian 2