Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Carlos Diaz-Granados

Principal Elementary

Andrea Darmon

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Tharesa Keeley

SecretaryMAIN OFFICE / REGISTRAR

Renee Rachell

SecretaryMAIN OFFICE / ATTENDANCE

Stephanie Rose

Secretary

Kristie Newell

Nurse

Caiti Beazley

Counselor

Christina Beeman

Librarian

Teachers

Alex Angle

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher

Monica Barnes

Full Day Kindergarten

Alexandra Bertels

Traveling Art

Josie Demoor

Grade 5

Diane Dressel

Full Day Kindergarten

Kelly Estopare

Full Day Kindergarten

Kelli Garnatz

Grade 2

Mark Gentry

Physical Education

Abby Hernandez

Grade 3

Lindsey Jones

Traveling Orchestra

Jeremy Kellhofer

Grade 4

Ellen Mackey

Grade 2

Elizabeth Maxwell

Grade 4

Lacey Mensing

Grade 1

Theresa Meyer

Reading (Building)

Carol Perz

Grade 5

Elizabeth Poston

Full Day Kindergarten

Katherine Reed

Grade 3

Kevin Ronecker

Grade 4

Samantha Ruane

Grade 3

Tracie Schimsa

Grade 5

Rachel Schumacher

Grade 1

Meredith Sinn

Traveling Reading Teacher

Amanda Tabor

Grade 2

Danielle Toro

Grade 1

Beverly Tronicek

Traveling Esol Teacher

Terry Vowell

Physical Education

Special Education

Kelly Arnett

Teacher

Dean Bigham

Teacher Assistant

Lucas Brown

Teacher Assistant

Barbara Hessel

Physical Therapist

Carolyn Keim

Teacher Assistant

Zachary Leake

Registered Behavior Technician

Irene Lynch

Occupational Therapist

Jessica Nagy

Teacher

Catherine Notestine

Teacher Assistant

Christina Null

Teacher Assistant

Nicholas Odonnell

Adaptive Pe

Gabrielle Porter

Teacher Assistant

Jennifer Rozier

Speech Pathologist

Rachel See

Teacher

Shannon Seger

Special Education Administrator

Sandy Smith

Teacher Assistant

Aaron Tighe

Social Workers

Kelsey Tobey

School Psychologist

Anna Trigg

Aba Associate

Nicole Tucker

Teacher

Sarah Wilson

Teacher

Classroom Assistants

Cindy Jurgens

Classroom Assistant

Barbara Logan

Classroom Assistant

Shanthi Manoharan

Classroom Assistant

Melissa Riddle

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Susana Aguirre

Child Nutrition Assistant

Kelly Kennedy

Child Nutrition Assistant

Daniela Selbert

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Custodians

Cameron Vastine

Custodian 2