Staff Directory

Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Kimberly Dickens

Principal Elementary

Nicole Noss

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Keisha Adams

Secretary

Lisa Faulkner

SecretaryAttendance

Monica Lacava

SecretarySecretary/Registrar

Elissa Brueggemann

Nurse

Karen Jones

Counselor

Joann Hartwig

Librarian

Teachers

Lindsay Blinkinsop

Grade 5

Bridget Brady

Grade 1First Grade

Caitlin Brauer

Grade 3Third Grade

Alison Campey

Full Day Kindergarten

Alex Chestnas

Grade 4Fourth Grade

Morgan Diffley

Grade 3

Chelsey Flieg

Virtual Elementary Teacher

Jennifer Fowler

Grade 2

Amanda Haverstick

Reading (Building)

Brennan Huser

Grade 3

Megan Jackman

Grade 1First Grade

Michael Kaiser

Physical Education

Emilee Kellermann

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher

Jennifer Kulifay

Grade 2

Maggie Mueller

Traveling Orchestra

Janine Muntean

Reading

Dawn Neupert

Full Day Kindergarten

Megan Price

Reading

Christine Rhodes

Grade 1

Kerri Sellmeyer

Traveling Art

Jenise Soyster

Grade 3Third Grade

Melissa Stein

Physical Education

Gelene Strecker-Sayer

Traveling Esol Teacher

Elizabeth Wendel

Full Day Kindergarten

Amy Wiedemann

Grade 1

Rebecca Willeford

Grade 2

Special Education

Stacy Austerman

Special Ed Staff

Rebecca Baldridge

Special Educator

Phuong Bang

Special Educator

Adriane Burt

Special Ed Staff

Brian Carroll

Special Ed Staff

Dawn Cross

Special Educator

Amanda Doggendorf

Special Ed Staff

Ellyn Farkas

Special Ed Staff

Lisa Finder

Special Educator

Mary Gilliam

Special Ed Staff

Jeanna Graves

Special Ed Staff

Jean Hantak

Special Ed Staff

Carla Helton

Special Ed Staff

Julie Hylton

Special Ed Staff

Keri Jenkerson

Special Ed Staff

Madeline Ketcherside

Special Ed Staff

Noah Lewis

Special Ed Staff

Kelly Mccune

Special Educator

Andrea Moorman

Special Ed Staff

Beth Shoults

Coordinator

Jenny Smegner

Special Ed Staff

Monica Sood

Special Educator

Jill Wyatt

Special Ed Staff

Classroom Assistants

Megan Compton

Classroom Assistant

Elizabeth Pace

Classroom Assistant

Julianna Powers

Classroom Assistant

Lisa Vowell

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Patricia Boyer

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Patricia Goodrich

Child Nutrition Assistant

Ellen Tuohy

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Custodians

Barb Eldridge

Custodian 2

Don Friend

Custodian Lead

Logan Keisler

Custodian 2