Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Paul Godwin

Principal Elementary

Angela Schott

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Nicole Greulich

SecretaryAttendance

Margo Scanlon

SecretaryAsst. Principal Secretary

Debra Swafford

SecretarySecretary/Registrar

Cheryl Buettmann

Nurse

Kristen Hoffner

Counselor

Nicole Klein

Librarian

Teachers

Catherine Backer

Grade 3

Hayley Cronin

Grade 4

Brandon Gargus

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Kyle Gilhaus

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher

Leigh Goldschmidt

Full Day Kindergarten

Michelle Harrison

EsolESOL

Anthony Hernandez

Virtual Elementary Teacher

Daniel Hogan

Physical Education

Julie Jenkins

Traveling Art

Alli Keisker

Full Day Kindergarten

Julie Kennington

Grade 1

Stephanie Kolb

Full Day Kindergarten

Chris Livesay

Traveling Orchestra

Talayna Marco

Grade 5

Brittany Meldrum

Full Day Kindergarten

Jamison Michel

Grade 1

Laura Mueller

Grade 4

Angela Nichols

Physical Education

Cheryl Nugent

Grade 2

Marian Robinson

Grade 5

Kelly Rogers

Grade 3

Deborah Schilly

Reading (Building)

Sarah Thompson

Grade 1

Tara Waterman

Grade 2

Lisa Wilkinson

Grade 1

Hilarie Wilson Book

Grade 3

Special Education

Denice Anderson

Special Ed Staff

Laura Beckhard

Special Ed Staff

Laura Burcke

Special Ed Staff

Lindsey Clark

Special Educator

Shay Forsythe

Coordinator

Beth Higdon

Special Educator

Gretchen Jennings

Special Ed Staff

Joy Klebolt

Special Ed Staff

Bridget Lee

Special Educator

Gretchen Nieman

Special Ed Staff

Susan Peterson

Special Ed Staff

Robin Schmidt

Special Ed Staff

Rachel See

Special Ed Staff

Morgan Shirley

Special Ed Staff

Jasmina Sinanovic

Student Teacher

Aaron Tighe

Special Ed Staff

Jenna Vogt

Special Educator

Teresa Wolz

Special Ed Staff

Mary Wright

Special Ed Staff

Classroom Assistants

Gail Goslee

Classroom Assistant

Diane Haselhorst

Classroom Assistant

Amy Johnson

Classroom Assistant

Brittany Miller

Classroom Assistant

Debra Steiger

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Christine Agnew-Danback

Child Nutrition Assistant

Jorie Hardy

Child Nutrition Assistant

Kelly Kerr

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Linda Straub

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Frank Frisch

Custodian Lead

Gary Kunzie

Custodian 2

Tyler Teague

Custodian 2