Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Corinne Luczak

Principal Elementary

Shannon Smith

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Tia Behrens

Secretary

Wendy Knirr

Secretary

Molly Nisbet

Secretary

Alesia Oldenburg

Nurse

Jamie Heimos

CounselorCounselor

Kelly Wiegand

Librarian

Teachers

Meggie Adams

Traveling Orchestra

Alaina Baldwin

Vocal Music

Courtney Cochran

Grade 3

Holly Conroy

Grade 55th Grade

Kristen Courtney

Grade 2

April Dalrymple

Full Day KindergartenKindergarten

Eileen Delia

Full Day Kindergarten

Nicole Durrer

Traveling Esol Teacher

Cassidy Elsner

Grade 1First Grade

Kristine Fink

Grade 4

Allison Gentry

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Peter Grace

Physical Education

Paulina Hampel

Grade 2

Erica Hanna

Physical Education

Amanda Hunnius

Full Day KindergartenKindergarten

Elizabeth Kealen

Grade 3

Lindsay Kuehl

Grade 1

Lindsey Lootens

Grade 1Second Grade

Robert Madison

Grade 55th Grade

Damaris Martel

Full Day Kindergarten

Haley Mcarthur

Grade 4

Jennifer Modica

Grade 5Fifth Grade

Cate Neal

Grade 5Fifth Grade

Leah Poe

Traveling Orchestra

Cassandra Pope

Reading

Samantha Sexton

Traveling Reading Teacher

Dana St John

Reading (Building)

Michele Whitford

Full Day Kindergarten

Wendy Winegardner

Grade 2

Special Education

Adreneh Allen

Special Ed Staff

Aimee Bernier

Special Ed Staff

Olivia Beutel

Special Educator

Shauna Carney

Coordinator

Jen Cox

Special Ed Staff

Meghan Diestelkamp

Special Educator

Nicole Domachowski

Special Ed Staff

Merit Emberton

Special Educator

Bethany Laskowitz

Special Educator

Gretchen Lee

Special Ed Staff

Stephanie Martin

Special Ed Staff

Wendy Martin

Special Ed Staff

Jessica Montgomery

Special Educator

Aileen Nagel

Special Ed Staff

Susan Nalagan

Special Ed Staff

Kathy Rolofson

Special Educator

Laurie Schaff

Special Ed Staff

Deborah Trumbo

Special Ed Staff

Jon Walker

Special Ed Staff

Tia Wilson

Special Ed Staff

Classroom Assistants

Mindy Hiles

Classroom Assistant

Helen Lyday

Classroom Assistant

Ellie Steinhauer

Classroom Assistant

Laura Ventura

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Aimee David

Child Nutrition Assistant

Anne Dickhans

Child Nutrition Assistant

Jennifer Fitzpatrick

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Deanna Meyer

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Edward Fox

Custodian Lead

Jeremy Heine

Custodian 2

Catherine Rego

Custodian 2